29-2-20: Rosa Ensemble/PorkTreatMusical - Paradox, Tilburg

16-11-19: Orquesta del Tiempo Perdido - Plus-Etage, Baarle-Nassau

9-11-19: Orquesta del Tiempo Perdido - An Interplanetary Night - Bimhuis, Amsterdam

3-11-19: Rosa Ensemble/PorkTreatMusical - LUX, Nijmegen

12-10-19: Rosa Ensemble/PorkTreatMusical - WORM, Rotterdam

9-10-19: Rosa Ensemble/PorkTreatMusical - Cloud Nine, Tivre, Utrecht

5-10-19: Rosa Ensemble/PorkTreatMusical - De Singel, Antwerpen

15-8-19 until 20-8-19: Rosa Ensemble/PorkTreatMusical - De Parade, Amsterdam

21-7-19: Rosa Ensemble/PorkTreatMusical - Wonderfeel Festival

10,11,12,13,14-7-19: Rosa Ensemble/PorkTreatMusical - De Parade, Den Haag

6-7-19: Rosa Ensemble/PorkTreatMusical - Bimhuis, Amsterdam

1-6-19: Rosa Ensemble/PorkTreatMusical - De Piek, Vlissingen

25-2-19: Rosa Ensemble/PorkTreatMusical - Operadagen, Rotterdam

7-3-19 until 17-5-19: Brave New World/Noord-Nederlands Toneel, Asko|Schönberg, Slagwerk Den Haag - Tour

2-3-19: Sleep Gunner -Bimhuis, Amsterdam

21-1-19: Tristan Renfrow’s Contraesthetica - OCCII, Amsterdam

19-1-19: Tristan Renfrow’s Contraesthetica - Salon de Ijzerstaven, Amsterdam

30-11-18: Polyband - Korzo, Den Haag

29-11-18: Gerri Jaeger, Luc Ex, Jeroen Kimman - De Ruimte, Amsterdam

12-11-18: Polyband - OCCII, Amsterdam

 

31-10-18: Asko|Schönberg (Simon Steen-Andersen) - Philharmonie Essen

25-10-18: Tristan Renfrow 4 - De Ruimte, Amsterdam

21-10-18: Polyband - Ferrotopia/NDSM, Amsterdam 

 

8-9-18: Rosa Ensemble/Waanzee - Gaudeamus Festival, Utrecht

 

6-9-18: with Fie Schouten & Eva van der poll - Gaudeamus Festival , Utrecht

 

25-8-18:  Omelette plays Ornette - Zomerjazzfietstour, Groningen

 

25-8-18: Sleep Gunner - Zomerjazzfietstour, Groningen

 

19-8-2018: Polyband - Lowlands Festival

 

22-7-18: Omelette plays Ornette - De Ruimte, Amsterdam

 

20-7-2018: Omelette plays Ornette - Jazzblazzt, Sittard

 

8-7-18: Orquesta del Tiempo Perdido - De Ruimte, Amsterdam

 

23-5 until 30-6-18: WijkSafari, Utrecht

 

 12-5-18: The Woe (Amsterdam Conservatory Composition Exam Ensemble) - Orgelpark, Amsterdam

 

5-5-18: Rosa Ensemble, Bevrijdingsdag Utrecht

 

8-4-18: Polyband, Rewire Festival, Den Haag

 

21-2-18: Nicolas Chientaroli, Andreas Kühne, Jeroen Kimman: Instant Music Day/Zaal 100-Amsterdam

 

17-2-18: Vanoli, Kimman & Kudirka play Kudirka - DNK@Broedplaats Lely, Amsterdam

 

7-2-18: Omelette plays Ornette - De Roze Tanker, Amsterdam

 

28-1-18: Orquesta del Tiempo Perdido & Martha Colburn - International Film Festival Rotterdam

 

27-1-18: Bacchanalia - Noorderlicht, Amsterdam

 

25-1-18: Polyband - Occii, Amsterdam

 

17-1-18: Polyband - Jazz á Poitiers

18-1-18: Polyband - Le Vecteur, Charleroi

 19-1-18: Polyband - INI-Art Festival, Saarbrucken

20-1-18: Polyband - AMR, Geneva

 

19-1-18: Omelette plays Ornette - INI-Art Festival, Saarbrucken

 

14-1-18: Rosa Ensemble -Tivoli, Utrecht

 

12-1-18: Omelette plays Ornette - Koffie & Ambacht, Rotterdam

 

28-12-17: Rosa Ensemble - Kytopia, Utrecht

 

3-11-17: Klein, Kimman, Stadhouders, Renfrow (Omelette) -De Ruimte, Amsterdam 

 

8-9-17: Pumporgan & Orkest de Ereprijs - Gaudeamus Festival, Utrecht

 

26-8-17: Jasper Stadhouders' Polyband - Tolhuistuin, Amsterdam

 

18-6-17: Qubit Philharmonic - De Ruimte, Amsterdam

 

29 & 30-5-17: Rosa Ensemble/Muziekroute - Tivoli/vredenburg, Utrecht

 

28-5-17: Qubit Philharmonic - De ruimte, Amsterdam

 

17-5-17: Doelen ensemble - de doelen, Rotterdam

 

16-4-17: Poppin' Chops - Slide factory festival, Rotterdam

 

8-4-17: Jasper Stadhouders' Polyband - Transition Festival, Utrecht

 

2-4-17: Qubit Philharmonic - De Ruimte, Amsterdam

 

7-3-17: Doelen Ensemble/unremembered- De Singel, Antwerpen

6-3-17: Doelen Ensemble/unremembered -De Doelen, Rotterdam

5-3-17: Doelen Ensemble/unremembered - Crosslinx festival, Amsterdam

4-3-17: Doelen Ensemble/unremembered - Crosslinx festival, Rotterdam

3-3-17: Doelen Ensemble/unremembered - Crosslinx festival, Groningen

2-3-17: Doelen Ensemble/unremembered - Crosslinx festival, Eindhoven

 

26-2-17: Qubit Philharmonic - De Ruimte, Amsterdam

 

4-2-17: Poppin'Chops - Orgelpark, Amsterdam

 

2-2-17: Vinex productions/De driesprong - De Bijloke, Gent

 

29-1-17: Jasper Stadhouders' polyband - IFFR/Worm, Rotterdam

 

29-1-17: Qubit Philharmonic - De Ruimte, Amsterdam

 

22-1-17: Theater Utrecht/La musica 2 - Rotterdam

21-1-17: Theater Utrecht/La musica 2 - Rotterdam

14-1-17: Theater Utrecht/La musica 2 - Den Bosch

13-1-17: Theater Utrecht/La musica 2 - Meppel

12-1-17: Theater Utrecht/La musica 2 - Nijmegen

11-1-17: Theater Utrecht/La musica 2 - Amstelveen

10-1-17: Theater Utrecht/La musica 2 - Delft

7-1-17: Theater Utrecht/La musica 2 - Haarlem

6-1-17: Theater Utrecht/La musica 2 - Haarlem

5-1-17: Theater Utrecht/La musica 2 - Haarlem

4-1-17: Theater Utrecht/La musica 2 - Groningen

3-1-17: Theater Utrecht/La musica 2 - Zwolle

22-12-16: Theater Utrecht/La musica 2 - Alkmaar

21-12-16: Theater Utrecht/La musica 2 - Leiden

20-12-16: Theater Utrecht/La musica 2 - Zaandam

17-12-16: Theater Utrecht/La musica 2 - Amsterdam

16-12-16: Theater Utrecht/La musica 2 - Amsterdam

15-12-16: Theater Utrecht/La musica 2 - Amsterdam

14-12-16: Theater Utrecht/La musica 2 - Amsterdam

13-12-16: Theater Utrecht/La musica 2 - Amsterdam

11-12-16: Theater Utrecht/La musica 2 - Den Haag

10-12-16: Theater Utrecht/La musica 2 - Den Haag

 

10-12-16: Radio Philharmonisch Orkest - zaterdagmatinee/concertgebouw, Amsterdam

 

9-12-16: Theater Utrecht/La musica 2 - Den Haag

8-12-16: Theater Utrecht/La musica 2 - Utrecht

7-12-16: Theater Utrecht/La musica 2 - Utrecht

6-12-16: Theater Utrecht/La musica 2 - Utrecht

3-12-16: Theater Utrecht/La musica 2 - Utrecht

2-12-16: Theater Utrecht/La musica 2 - Utrecht

1-12-16: Theater Utrecht/La musica 2 - Utrecht

29-11-16: Theater Utrecht/La musica 2 - Utrecht